GRUPO 1
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
MICROMERCADO AMANDA
2
0
1
2
6
2
HERMANDAD REAL F.C.
1
1
1
3
4
3
HÉRCULES F.C.
1
1
1
0
4
4
SOLINT F.C.
1
0
2
-5
3
GRUPO 2
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
UIS A
2
1
0
10
7
2
GAITAN LA 14
2
0
1
-2
6
3
REAL GIRON
1
1
1
1
4
4
CANCHEROS DE LA CUMBRE
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 3
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LOS CAUCHITOS
2
1
0
12
7
2
FÚTBOL Y FRIAS
2
1
0
11
7
3
SAN PÍO
1
0
2
-6
3
4
DIESEL ESPECIALISTAS
0
0
3
-17
0
GRUPO 4
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
PAJARO'S TOURS
3
0
0
8
9
2
ATLÉTICO SANTANDER - ACUALAGO
2
0
1
6
6
3
FUNDACIÓN JAIME ANDRES A
0
0
3
-6
0
4
WARRIORS
0
0
3
-8
0
GRUPO 5
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CACIQUE NORTE
3
0
0
15
9
2
NORTYPAN
1
0
2
1
3
3
DAYRO SPORT
1
0
2
-5
3
4
SPORT TECH
1
0
2
-11
3
GRUPO 6
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
SOLIMAN - OLIMPIA SANTANDER
3
0
0
22
9
2
REAL GAS VEHICULAR
2
0
1
3
6
3
PEDREGAL F.C.
1
0
2
-6
3
4
UNIÓN D.C.
0
0
3
-19
0
GRUPO 7
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CELGIRÓN - POBLADO
3
0
0
8
9
2
EMPANADAS NAN
2
0
1
1
6
3
LOS BIGCOLEROS F.C.
1
0
2
-3
3
4
SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURÍ
0
0
3
-6
0
GRUPO 8
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
AMIGOS DE CASTRO
3
0
0
11
9
2
CDA LA FLORIDA
1
1
1
5
4
3
LA DINASTÍA
1
0
2
-7
3
4
VILLA CORAM F.C.
0
1
2
-9
1
GRUPO 9
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LOS ÁNGELES
3
0
0
7
9
2
JESAMDEPORTS
2
0
1
5
6
3
LA 55 COLORADOS
0
0
3
-6
0
4
POLICÍA CENTRO
0
0
3
-6
0
GRUPO 10
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
COLSEGUROS NORTE
3
0
0
7
9
2
1860 MUNICH
2
0
1
5
6
3
GRUPO EDUCATIVO CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
1
0
2
-3
3
4
MERCANTIL - LAS PROPIAS ALITAS
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 11
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LA 25
2
1
0
3
7
2
DIESEL JJ
2
0
1
1
6
3
SPORT TRANSFER
0
2
1
-1
2
4
SPORTING DE MORRO
0
1
2
-3
1
GRUPO 12
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
NEW GOLD STAR
2
1
0
2
7
2
TIGRES F.C.
1
1
1
3
4
3
UIS B
1
1
1
0
4
4
VIGÍAS F.C.
0
1
2
-5
1
GRUPO 13
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
XENEIZE SELECCION PIEDECUESTA
3
0
0
10
9
2
LA GAMINERIA
1
1
1
0
4
3
ELECTRORUEDA - SELECCIÓN SAN MIGUEL
1
1
1
-1
4
4
LOS PRIMOS
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 14
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
ZARABANDA
2
1
0
8
7
2
SAFS SOLUCIONES
2
0
1
-2
6
3
ALTOS CARACOLÍ F.C.
1
0
2
-2
3
4
SAN GIL F.C.
0
1
2
-4
1
GRUPO 15
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LUKA F.C.
3
0
0
10
9
2
TACONES LEO
2
0
1
1
6
3
LOS GANSTERS
1
0
2
-1
3
4
INGENIERÍA Y ASESORÍAS NM
0
0
3
-10
0
GRUPO 16
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
SOS ESTUDIANTES
2
1
0
7
7
2
ATLÉTICO SANTANDER - DROGUERÍA ECONÓMICA
1
2
0
14
5
3
SOLIMAN-OLIMPIA SANTANDER B
1
1
1
11
4
4
DREAM TEAM F.C.
0
0
3
-32
0
GRUPO 17
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE GIRARDOT
2
0
1
7
6
2
INDEPENDIENTE SANTANA
2
0
1
7
6
3
ELECTRO AGRO LA PAZ F.C.
2
0
1
6
6
4
TOPODELTAS
0
0
3
-20
0
GRUPO 18
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
TECNOLÓGICA DEL ORIENTE
3
0
0
9
9
2
ESLAVIN - HYDROP
2
0
1
19
6
3
HOOLIGANS
1
0
2
-10
3
4
COCADA REAL CANELOS
0
0
3
-18
0
GRUPO 19
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EL COMBO DEL VIEJO
2
1
0
8
7
2
EL CAM
2
0
1
-1
6
3
PARAÍSO JUNIOR
1
1
1
1
4
4
WILES
0
0
3
-8
0
GRUPO 20
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LOS DEL ZARCO - "ENGINE - ELECTRONIC"
3
0
0
22
9
2
LOS PARIENTES
1
0
2
-5
3
3
EL COMBO DE ANIR
1
0
2
-8
3
4
CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL SOCIEDAD F.C.
1
0
2
-9
3
GRUPO 21
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
REAL SAN GERARDO 2
2
1
0
9
7
2
TRES BALCONES
2
0
1
7
6
3
SORDOS DE BUCARAMANGA
1
1
1
-1
4
4
UNIMINUTO
0
0
3
-15
0
GRUPO 22
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
INFINITY DESIN SOUND
3
0
0
14
9
2
LA JUVENIL DE SANTA ANA
2
0
1
1
6
3
CLUB DEPORTIVO RETIRO LA LOMA
0
0
3
-6
0
4
R. DEPORTIVO
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 23
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
SPORT SEVEN - LÁCTEOS BETHEL
2
1
0
4
7
2
LA TRINIDAD 2
2
0
1
4
6
3
BALCONCITOS
1
1
1
-2
4
4
SPORTIN CRISTAL
0
0
3
-6
0
GRUPO 24
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
FUSIÓN LA 20
2
1
0
8
7
2
CRACK SPORT
2
0
1
1
6
3
REAL PALOMITAS
1
1
1
1
4
4
NIUPY
0
0
3
-10
0
GRUPO 25
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
PANADERÍA 2000
3
0
0
24
9
2
LA 40
2
0
1
4
6
3
REAL SANTA BARBARA
1
0
2
-8
3
4
EL MANÁ DE ALEJO
0
0
3
-20
0
GRUPO 26
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
COMBO DE GALVIS - PRESABERES
2
1
0
7
7
2
REPUESTOS JK
2
1
0
4
7
3
CANOAS
0
0
3
-4
0
4
TAXIMETRISTAS DE BUCARAMANGA
0
0
3
-7
0
GRUPO 27
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
DEPORTIVOS NEJER - FINANCIERA COMULTRASAN
3
0
0
30
9
2
PONAL - MEBUC
2
0
1
-9
6
3
UMB
1
0
2
-3
3
4
REAL CHAPECO
0
0
3
-18
0
GRUPO 28
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
GIGIOMANIA SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
2
1
0
6
7
2
REAL BUCARAMANGA
2
0
1
6
6
3
COMBO DE LOS CORZO'S
1
0
2
-5
3
4
NARANJOS BARRIO FINO
0
1
2
-7
1
GRUPO 29
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EL COMBO DE MELGAREJO
3
0
0
10
9
2
VILLANOS F.C.
2
0
1
2
6
3
CENTRO ÓPTICO DÚRAN
1
0
2
-3
3
4
MIGUEL LEBRIJA
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 30
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
UTS - DEPORTIVOS FAIR PLAY´S
3
0
0
28
9
2
LOS TÓNICOS
2
0
1
1
6
3
METÁLICAS J2 TALLER
1
0
2
-8
3
4
EL COMBO DEL CATANO
0
0
3
-21
0
GRUPO 31
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EL COMBO DE ROQUE
2
1
0
6
7
2
OASIS
1
1
1
-1
4
3
LA 10
1
1
1
-1
4
4
GUARIDA FÚTBOL CLUB
0
1
2
-4
1
GRUPO 32
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
REAL TRINIDAD F.C.
2
1
0
4
7
2
VILLA ROSA LA 40
1
1
1
4
4
3
REAL NUEVO GIRON
1
1
1
2
4
4
MONTACARGAS TORRES S.A.S
0
1
2
-10
1
GRUPO 33
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LA TRINIDAD
3
0
0
9
9
2
ÁGUILAS DORADAS
2
0
1
2
6
3
UNAB
1
0
2
-4
3
4
NUEVO GAITÁN LA 13
0
0
3
-7
0
GRUPO 34
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
DEPORTIVAMENTE - MANÁ DE PINOS
1
2
0
2
5
2
EL COMBO DE AME
1
1
1
0
4
3
DISTRIBUIDORA VANESSA
1
1
1
-1
4
4
ACORD PERIODISTAS F.C.
1
0
2
-1
3
GRUPO 35
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
MÓVILES GARCÍA
3
0
0
14
9
2
FERRETERÍA PRADOS DEL SUR
1
1
1
0
4
3
XFINITY
1
1
1
-5
4
4
LIZCANO 2
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 36
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CARNES JEISON
2
0
1
0
6
2
BARCELONA F.C.
2
0
1
0
6
3
LA FAMILIA
1
1
1
3
4
4
NARANJO BF
0
1
2
-3
1
GRUPO 37
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
BARRIO SANTANDER
3
0
0
9
9
2
CLUB ATLÉTICO SAN ANTONIO
2
0
1
2
6
3
CARNES CHANDER
1
0
2
-6
3
4
REAL SAN GERARDO
0
0
3
-5
0
GRUPO 38
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
REAL CAMILO TORRES
2
1
0
6
7
2
EL COMBO DE LUCY
2
0
1
8
6
3
CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLAROSA - CAMBIO RADICAL
1
1
1
1
4
4
LOS DE PRADOS
0
0
3
-15
0
GRUPO 39
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
PENSIONES PEDRO TORRES
3
0
0
14
9
2
SANTANDER 2018 (SORDOS)
2
0
1
-2
6
3
CALIFORNIA F.C.
1
0
2
-6
3
4
NARANJOS F.C.
0
0
3
-6
0
GRUPO 40
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
ROBLES SANTANA F.C.
3
0
0
22
9
2
FRANCE FS
2
0
1
-3
6
3
HALCONES
1
0
2
-7
3
4
REAL 32
0
0
3
-12
0
GRUPO 41
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
PELETERÍA FUTURMODA - DOGWAY
3
0
0
6
9
2
SÚPER CHAZA MERY
2
0
1
2
6
3
LA GRAN 16
0
1
2
-2
1
4
REAL BALLESTEROS - MENSAJERÍA SÚPER EXPRESS
0
1
2
-6
1