GRUPO 1
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
BUENA VISTA FC
2
0
1
4
6
2
ESMALTERIA SPA NAILS
2
0
1
0
6
3
EL GRAN COMBO
1
0
2
-1
3
4
EL COMBO DE ANA
1
0
2
-3
3
GRUPO 2
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
NEJER - AGUILAS DORADAS
2
0
1
8
6
2
LOS DE STEFANY
2
0
1
1
6
3
REAL CANELOS
1
0
2
-1
3
4
COMBO DE FALCA
1
0
2
-8
3
GRUPO 3
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
AGROTODO - YAMAHA LA PEDREGOSA
3
0
0
11
9
2
SPORTING
2
0
1
-1
6
3
EL PLAYON
1
0
2
-1
3
4
LA GÜIS Z
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 4
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CORNER - MILLENIUM JEANS
3
0
0
9
9
2
COMBO DE PIN - VICTORIA BLANCO
2
0
1
2
6
3
SELECCION SANTANDER U18 A
1
0
2
-2
3
4
COMBO CRISTO REY
0
0
3
-9
0
GRUPO 5
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LA BANDA DEL SUR
2
0
1
4
6
2
REAL NUEVO GIRON
1
2
0
1
5
3
MIGUEL FC - LEBRIJA
1
1
1
3
4
4
PARAMO FSC
0
1
2
-8
1
GRUPO 6
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EBENEZER SPORT S.C
2
0
1
0
6
2
AMIGOS DE LA CERVEZA
1
1
1
2
4
3
UNION B/GA - BABY STEBAN
1
1
1
-1
4
4
CANAIMA DISTRIBUIDORA
1
0
2
-1
3
GRUPO 7
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EGRESADOS UIS
3
0
0
7
9
2
ALCALDIA LA BELLEZA
1
1
1
3
4
3
COMBO DE JORDAN - SEBASTIAN
0
2
1
-2
2
4
CALZADO RODRINS
0
1
2
-8
1
GRUPO 8
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CAJASAN
3
0
0
11
9
2
ESTUDIANTES UTS
2
0
1
4
6
3
CAM
1
0
2
-1
3
4
TALLER NOSSA LA 34
0
0
3
-14
0
GRUPO 9
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
UIS C
3
0
0
5
9
2
INTERNACIONAL DE SANTANDER VILLAROSA
2
0
1
12
6
3
COMERCIALIZADORA PUNTO FRÍO
1
0
2
-10
3
4
RECTIFICADORA S.D.M
0
0
3
-7
0
GRUPO 10
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
EL COMBO DE MANRRI
3
0
0
9
9
2
CANELOS FC
2
0
1
1
6
3
LA TERCERA
1
0
2
-6
3
4
COLONIA MATANZA
0
0
3
-4
0
GRUPO 11
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
DISTRIYAZCO - MOVILES GARCÍA
3
0
0
10
9
2
UIS A
2
0
1
-1
6
3
NIKO SPORT
1
0
2
-3
3
4
CALZADO JOSKAR - PROTEGER
0
0
3
-6
0
GRUPO 12
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LOS BUCAROS
3
0
0
5
9
2
JJ SONIDO
2
0
1
5
6
3
D'SLEY SPORT - TOÑO PEREZ
1
0
2
2
3
4
EL ROCIO FC
0
0
3
-12
0
GRUPO 13
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CHOCOLO Y SUS AMIGOS - OWL SPORT
2
0
1
5
6
2
UIS B
2
0
1
-1
6
3
LOLA TEAM
1
1
1
2
4
4
UNION B/GA - DAYANYS SPORT
0
1
2
-6
1
GRUPO 14
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
MOVILES GARCIA FC
3
0
0
19
9
2
S.C PROVENZA
2
0
1
-1
6
3
CABECERA FC
1
0
2
-1
3
4
FOTO VANEGAS
0
0
3
-17
0
GRUPO 15
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LOS ANGELES FC
2
0
1
5
6
2
LA FAMILIA
1
2
0
1
5
3
INFINITY FSC
1
1
1
1
4
4
REAL SAN GERARDO
0
1
2
-7
1
GRUPO 16
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
INTERCOMUNEROS - GAITAN
3
0
0
6
9
2
MOREROS PIEDECUESTA
2
0
1
3
6
3
AMB
1
0
2
-4
3
4
SELECCION SANTANDER U18 B
0
0
3
-5
0
GRUPO 17
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
MAX CELULARES
3
0
0
22
9
2
UNAB
1
1
1
-7
4
3
NJUANK
0
2
1
-7
2
4
S.O.S ESTUDIANTES
0
1
2
-8
1
GRUPO 18
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CRACK SPORT
3
0
0
16
9
2
COMBO LA 25
2
0
1
4
6
3
TIENDAS CASTRO
1
0
2
-5
3
4
LOS PRIMOS FC
0
0
3
-15
0
GRUPO 19
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
LA TUSSA CROSSOVER - INCOLF
1
1
1
1
4
2
SOLO AL CARBON FC
1
1
1
0
4
3
TECNICEL - EL COMBO DE LUCY
1
1
1
-1
4
4
DEI GIRARDOT
0
3
0
0
3
GRUPO 20
Pos.
Nombre
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTs
1
CUTTING ZONE - PURO AMOR
3
0
0
18
9
2
COMBO DE BETO
2
0
1
10
6
3
INDERBU
1
0
2
0
3
4
SAN SEBASTIAN FC
0
0
3
-28
0